Lista wzorowych absolwentów

  2015/2016
  • Mateusz Gorący
  • Barbara Nawrot
  • Jakub Studziński
  • Kamil Smulski
  • Patryk Śniarowski
  • Kacper Makowski
  • Mikołaj Miszczak
  • Zuzanna Twardowska
  • Sonia Gur
  • Weronika Wyrwas
  • Sylwia Kobacka
  • Zuzanna Barylak
  • Monika Dyczka
  • Marta Kosior
  • Michał Cegliński
  • Aleksandra Górniak
  • Mateusz Kotyło
  • Weronika Kubiak
  • Paulina Lewandowska
  • Aleksandra Libsz
  • Maria Mirowska
  • Marianna Pietrzycka
  • Marcin Pośpieszyński
  • Emilia Rogelet
  • Magdalena Rybacka
  • Aleksandra Stefaniak
  • Julia Szypowska
  • Seweryn Koślicki

 2014/2015

  • Aleksandra Mucha
  • Aleksandra Dudek
  • Jagoda Jaworska
  • Agata Ławniczak
  • Bartłomiej Runowski
  • Agnieszka Kluska
  • Maja Radlińska
  • Anna Baszczyńska
  • Aleksandra Zwolenik
  • Marta Walczak
  • Tomasz Woźniak
  • Piotr Roszkowski
  • Kaja Klencka
  • Zuzanna Zawadzka
  • Julia Kalsztein
  • Natalia Kalsztein
  • Marta Mastalska
  • Ewelina Ostrowska
  • Piotr Wasilewski
  • Mateusz Wolski
  • Natalia Bandurek
  • Olga Flies
  • Natalia Janiszewska
  • Krzysztof Kałużny
  • Olga Racińska
  • Olga Rodzik
  • Krzysztof Szubert
  • Adrianna Ślebocka
  • Aleksandra Zając
  • Justyna Rudnicka
  • Laura Korycińska
  • Aleksandra Włodarczyk

2013/2014

  • Jan Okraska
  • Sebastian Ścigała
  • Mikołaj Żujewski
  • Paulina Górecka
  • Aleksandra Kotarska
  • Adrian Świątek
  • Adam Bujakowski
  • Piotr Wróblewski
  • Natalia Chojnacka
  • Michał Kasznicki
  • Paula Matusiak
  • Piotr Możdżeń
  • Maksymilian Plewka
  • Arkadiusz Rybski
  • Aneta Sikorska
  • Maciej Sudaj
  • Weronika Szkudlarek
  • Olga Małachowska
  • Jakub Bednarczyk
  • Zuzanna Bukowska
  • Michał Majchrzak
  • Kamil Marcinkowski
  • Adam Miziołek
  • Malwina Stawiszyńska
  • Michał Tutak
  • Wojciech Walewski
  • Weronika Węglewska
  • Karolina Olszewska
  • Katarzyna Rylska
  • Joanna Murowańska
  • Iga Piasecka
  • Julia Ratajczyk
  • Piotr Statucki
  • Jacek Kopaczel
  • Alicja Brycht
  • Joanna Dybowska
  • Józef Doering
  • Agata Kalenik
  • Maciej Pietrzkowicz
  • Zuzanna Roszkowska

2012/2013

  • Michał Kidawa
  • Julia Szewczyk
  • Aleksandra Olszewska
  • Izabella Kośmider
  • Emilia Wójcik
  • Aleksander Piaskowski
  • Monika Żbikowska
  • Aleksandra Janczak
  • Aleksandra Bilińska
  • Natalia Pietrzak
  • Patrycja Świętonowska
  • Wiktor Gralewski
  • Agata Janowska
  • Anna Szwankowska
  • Joanna Szymańska
  • Jędrzej Chrzanowski
  • Maciej Czerwiński
  • Alicja Jaszczak
  • Katarzyna Koła
  • Katarzyna Michnowska
  • Weronika Stawińska
  • Daniel Cłapa
  • Julia Jasińska
  • Karolina Szadkowska
  • Barbara Bryłka
  • Natalia Radwańska
  • Magdalena Marciniak
  • Joanna Golisz
  • Małgorzata Lewińska
  • Adam Napieralski
  • Magdalena Pawlak
  • Kornelia Stus
  • Jarosław Walusiak
  • Natalia Witek
  • Konrad Żebrowski

2011/2012

  • Magdalena Adamczewska
  • Joanna Górczak
  • Julia Janiak
  • Maciej Jops
  • Karolina Kałużna
  • Szymon Kasprzyk
  • Magdalena Lipowska
  • Aneta Lisowska
  • Monika Sus
  • Adam Wawrzynkiewicz
  • Michał Kotlicki
  • Michał Oziemski
  • Katarzyna Nawarska
  • Julia Rerych
  • Aleksander Masłocha
  • Alina Jarecka
  • Justyna Bączek
  • Justyna Organa
  • Anna Jabłońska
  • Artur Margielewski
  • Aleksander Mastalski
  • Wioleta Kutner
  • Agata Bednarek
  • Agata Kaczorowska

2010/2011

  • Katarzyna Gülink
  • Nadia Kobza
  • Olga Nabiałczyk
  • Paulina Smardzewska
  • Barbara Świderek
  • Alicja Babczyńska
  • Dominika Janaszkiewicz
  • Mikołaj Jasiński
  • Anna Kostrzewska
  • Bartłomiej Krawczyk
  • Maciej Michalik
  • Anna Sych
  • Aleksandra Szadkowska
  • Mateusz Wójcicki
  • Aleksandra Karasińska
  • Jan Bednarkiewicz
  • Aleksandra Ciesielska
  • Kamil Rzeźnik
  • Justyna Kempa
  • Jessica Szczepaniak
  • Jeremiasz Czarnecki
  • Jędrzej Łukasik
  • Michał Rodak
  • Barbara Majewska
  • Justyna Wolska
  • Alicja Wolska
  • Katarzyna Fajcht
  • Ewelina Krawczyk

2009/2010

  • Ernest Czarnecki
  • Julia Gierszon
  • Karolina Ochnio
  • Adam Sikorski
  • Aleksandra Tomassy
  • Nina Wojtczuk
  • Michał Filipczak
  • Konrad Gaponiuk
  • Maciej Jaruga
  • Ewa Karolewska
  • Damian Koneczny
  • Agata Kwiatkowska
  • Maria Marcinek
  • Michał Oszczygieł
  • Patryk Pomykalski
  • Julia Sołek
  • Ewa Chmielewska
  • Olcha Grochowska
  • Natalia Kneblewska
  • Magdalena Kowalczyk
  • Martyna Lisowska
  • Emilia Mioduszewska
  • Maciej Majewski
  • Dagmara Cieślak
  • Żaneta Karkusiewicz
  • Magda Kowalska
  • Aleksandra Niewiadomska
  • Agnieszka Sus
  • Wojciech Szalewicz
  • Michał Wilczek
  • Małgorzata Wójcik
  • Michał Bartoszewicz
  • Michał Kobus
  • Maja Plewka
  • Alicja Wieczorkiewicz
  • Mateusz Wiśniewski
  • Marta Zielińska

2008/2009

  • Baszczyński Piotr
  • Chmielecki Piotr
  • Dejak Anna
  • Gaj Ewa
  • Gaworczyk Małgorzata
  • Jachymska Zofia
  • Janaszkiewicz Anna
  • Jermalonek Martyna
  • Klencki Jakub
  • Kulisiewicz Luiza
  • Lisowska Magdalena
  • Maj Marcelina
  • Nowakowska Liliana
  • Sobkiewicz Maciej
  • Urbanek Piotr
  • Wieczorek Angelika

2007/2008

  • Zuzanna Peła
  • Paweł Sobieraj
  • Martyna Roszkowska
  • Joanna Banad
  • Marek Dejak
  • Marcin Krasuski
  • Wiktoria Kunikowska
  • Aleksandra Michalak
  • Paulina Ostrowska
  • Agnieszka Pietruszyńska
  • Aleksandra Wieteska
  • Marta Dłubakowska
  • Ewa Drobczyńska
  • Aleksandra Klimczak
  • Anna Podlasek
  • Monika Stępień
  • Małgorzata Sych
  • Dominika Teodorczyk
  • Anna Wróbel
  • Dominika Margielewska
  • Agata Kik
  • Zuzanna Stepułajtys
  • Milena Jakuszczonek

2006/2007

  • Monika Tim
  • Paulina Mioduszewska
  • Karolina Kaźmierska
  • Ewelina Lubaś
  • Michał Serafiński
  • Martyna Ziemniewicz
  • Agnieszka Gabryjelska
  • Marta Grunt
  • Ignacy Jachymski
  • Michał Korpecki
  • Przemysław Krawczyk
  • Dominik Kujawski
  • Marta Kuna
  • Justyna Nowak
  • Jędrzej Piaskowski
  • Agata Serafińska
  • Dominika Sterczewska
  • Julia Szkudlarek
  • Kamil Trzebiński
  • Krzysztof Walczak
  • Patryk Wyroślak
  • Iga Andrzejewska
  • Artur Chabrowski
  • Adrianna Krawczyk
  • Wojciech Krawczyk
  • Adam Krzywaniak
  • Michał Szalewicz
  • Przemysław Woźniak
  • Rafał Kołodziejek
  • Aleksander Kucharski

2004/2005

  • Bara Angelika
  • Bechtold Agata
  • Borowska Anna
  • Brzeziński Paweł
  • Ciechulska Agata
  • Deredas Justyna
  • Kaczmarek Monika
  • Kalinowicz Marcin
  • Maciołek Artur
  • Madej Mateusz
  • Majchrzak Małgorzata
  • Małachowska Beata
  • Ogrodowczyk Marta
  • Pietruszewska Aleksandra
  • Podgórski Michał
  • Pońsko Natalia
  • Rerych Magdalena
  • Skonieczny Adam
  • Struś Anna
  • Szewczyk Monika
  • 2005/2006
  • Patryk Pabijanek
  • Szymon Przedwojski
  • Mariusz Stasiak
  • Katarzyna Jędrachowicz
  • Katarzyna Rosińska
  • Kinga Rawicka
  • Daria Stelmaszczyk
  • Małgorzata Pietrzyk
  • Dominika Pawełczyk
  • Marta Pudłowska
  • Magdalena Chmielewska
  • Michał Janowski
  • Dagmara Seta
  • Małgorzata Stebart
  • Beata Walczak
  • Joanna Barańska
  • Izabela Dalewska
  • Anna Marcjanek
  • Katarzyna Kuna

2003/2004

  • Antczak Milena
  • Domańska Izabela
  • Fokczyńska Anna
  • Jędrzejczyk Dominika
  • Łaska Artur
  • Małachowska Katarzyna
  • Mikołajczyk Malwina
  • Mysera Michał
  • Nałęcka Katarzyna
  • Nowacki Piotr
  • Nowicka Monika
  • Pryc Małgorzata
  • Rogut Joanna
  • Rutkowska Marta
  • Rydzewska Anna
  • Sowińska Anna
  • Stasiak Marika
  • Struś Marcin
  • Zarychta Karolina

2002/2003

  • Grzymska Agnieszka
  • Rudnicka Katarzyna
  • Sowińska Marta
  • Stawicka Marta
  • Strzelecki Damian
  • Twardowska Agata
  • Gabryjelska Martyna
  • Owczarek Michał
  • Nagórski Jacek
  • Siniarski Adam
  • Skrzypczyk Aleksandra
  • Tomaszewska Dorota
  • Więckowska Magdalena
  • Walendzik Grzegorz
  • Rembowska Aleksandra
  • Jachymski Krzysztof
  • Skibińska Małgorzata
  • Walkiewicz Aleksandra
  • Tokarska Marta
  • Tracz Paweł
  • Szałkiewicz Anna
  • Maliszewska Milena
  • Molenda Joanna
  • Musiał Joanna
  • Zawadzka Sylwia
  • Ławniczak Karol
  • Kaźmierczak Krzysztof
  • Adler Justyna
  • Gonerski Seweryn
  • Gruszka Monika
  • Kaczmarek Marta
  • Krężałek Justyna
  • Mikołajczyk Klaudia
  • Osiejewska Katarzyna
  • Susik Katarzyna

2001/2002

  • Dyhdalewicz Artur
  • Marczyk Michał
  • Krzak Bartłomiej
  • Walczak Sylwia
  • Dawidowicz Michał